JJK:n ottelut Veikkausliigassa kaudella 2011

pe06.05.18:30HonkaJJKEspoo0-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
ma09.05.18:30JJKMYPAJyväskylä1-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
to12.05.18:30RoPSJJKRovaniemi1-2 (1-0)EnnakkoRaportti
ma16.05.18:30JJKHakaJyväskylä4-2 (3-1)EnnakkoRaportti
pe20.05.20:30TPSJJKTurku2-3 (2-0)EnnakkoRaportti
ma23.05.18:30JJKKuPSJyväskylä2-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
su29.05.18:30HJKJJKHelsinki6-2 (3-0)EnnakkoRaportti
to09.06.18:30JJKVPSJyväskylä2-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
ma13.06.18:30FF JaroJJKPietarsaari1-1 (1-0)EnnakkoRaportti
to16.06.18:30JJKIFK MariehamnJyväskylä2-1 (1-1)EnnakkoRaportti
ma 20.06.18:30FC InterJJKTurku2-0 (1-0)EnnakkoRaportti
to23.06.18:30JJKFC HonkaJyväskylä2-2 (1-2)EnnakkoRaportti
ma04.07.18:30MYPAJJKKouvola2-1 (0-1)EnnakkoRaportti
ma11.07.18:30JJKRoPSJyväskylä3-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
pe15.07.18:30HakaJJKValkeakoski0-2 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
su24.07.18:30JJKTPSJyväskylä1-1 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
su31.07.18:30KuPSJJKKuopio4-4 (2-2)EnnakkoRaportti
la06.08.18:30JJKHJKJyväskylä0-2 (0-1)EnnakkoRaportti
pe12.08.18:30VPSJJKVaasa1-1 (0-1)EnnakkoRaportti
ma15.08.18:30JJKFF JaroJyväskylä3-3 (2-2)EnnakkoRaportti
su21.08.18:30IFK MariehamnJJKMaarianhamina2-2 (2-2)EnnakkoRaportti
la27.08.16:00JJKFC InterJyväskylä1-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
to08.09.18:30FC HonkaJJKEspoo2-2 (1-2)EnnakkoRaportti
su11.09.15:00JJKMYPAJyväskylä4-0 (3-0)EnnakkoRaportti
su18.09.18:30RoPSJJKRovaniemi3-3 (2-2)EnnakkoRaportti
su25.09.15:00JJKHakaJyväskylä2-1 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
ke28.09.18:30TPSJJKTurku2-2 (0-2)EnnakkoRaportti
su02.10.14:00JJKKuPSJyväskylä1-2 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
to13.10.18:30HJKJJKHelsinki0-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
su16.10.15:00JJKVPSJyväskylä1-2 (0-1)EnnakkoRaportti
la22.10.14:00FF JaroJJKPietarsaari2-3 (1-2)EnnakkoRaportti
ke26.10.14:30JJKIFK Mariehamn Jyväskylä2-0 (0-0)EnnakkoRaportti
la29.10.14:00FC InterJJKTurku2-1 (2-1)Ennakko

JJK:n pelaajatilastot Veikkausliigassa 2011

#PelaajaOttelutMinuutitVaihdostaVaihtoonMaalitSyötötVaroituksetUlosajot
1Mihály Szerovay (mv)0
30Janne Korhonen (mv)3329702
31Ville Viljala (mv)-
2Samu Nieminen0
3Mikk Reintam25225024
4Jarkko Okkonen119901
5Juha Pasoja29258714
6Jukka-Pekka Tuomanen322760136
7Anssi Virén251898314
8Eero Korte12830311
9Mikko Manninen3228746105
10Tommi Kari2614271065
11Touko Tumanto23568181
12Antto Tapaninen18103772
13Tuomas Latikka2622631123
14Tamás Gruborovics2926311621
15Antto Hilska810181
16Niko Markkula2411661223
17Lasse Linjala102348
18Mikko Hyyrynen25149310626
20Babatunde Wusu191394414221
23Patrick Poutiainen2111759111
26Jani Virtanen3019451411